Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
{|
{|
|-
|-
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:NoPortrait.jpeg|96px|link=]]  
! width="50" |
| valign="top" | <big>'''Position Vacant'''</big>  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Troven.PNG|96px|link=]]  
The {{co|green|Mentor Manager}} administers the mentor program, pairing up new members with more experienced mentors to assist them.<br />
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Troven Smalvard|Troven Smalvard]]'''</big> <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=59124 Send a forum PM]</small>


The {{co|green|Mentor Manager}} administers the mentor program, pairing up new members with more experienced mentors to assist them.
{{main|Mentor Department}}
{{co|lightgreen|Assistant Managers:}}  
{{co|lightgreen|Assistant Managers:}}  
{|
{|
| [[Image:Martin Vanzyl.jpg|50px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Martin Vanzyl.jpg|50px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Troven.PNG|50px|center|link=]]
|-
|-
| [[User:Martin_vanzyl|Martin Vanzyl]]
|  
| [[User:Troven_Smalvard|Troven Smalvard]]
|-
| Martin Vanzyl
|}
|}
|}
|}


[[Category:EVE University Departments]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]