Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alliance Tournament: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Previous winners: Added note on 2019 not having a tournament planned
Line 40: Line 40:
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tournament Prize Ships
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Tournament Prize Ships
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Results and YouTube-videos
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Results and YouTube-videos
|-
|
| 2019 {{co|grey|(YC 121)}}
| colspan=2 style="text-align: center;" | ''No tournament planned.''
| [https://www.eveonline.com/article/pmvj2w/alliance-tournament-xvii-an-update News Article]
|-
|-
| ATXVI
| ATXVI