Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 977: Line 977:
| 1-1I53, N8XA-L  
| 1-1I53, N8XA-L  
| 18-GZM  
| 18-GZM  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/04-LOF#sec 04-LOF]
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Impass/05M-I1#sec 05M-I1]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Impass/05M-I1#sec 05M-I1]
Line 1,001: Line 1,007:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/0EA3-8#sec 0EA3-8]
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/0FC-ZX#sec 0FC-ZX]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/0FC-ZX#sec 0FC-ZX]
Line 1,019: Line 1,031:
| L-IE41
| L-IE41
| 2IBE-N
| 2IBE-N
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/0PS-L5#sec 0PS-L5]
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/0YMH-Q#sec 0YMH-Q]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/0YMH-Q#sec 0YMH-Q]
Line 1,057: Line 1,075:
|-
|-
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/1G-8KY#sec 1G-8KY]
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/1G-8KY#sec 1G-8KY]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/1M4-FN#sec 1M4-FN]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,087: Line 1,111:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/2-ZRM0#sec 2-ZRM0]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/2-ZRM0#sec 2-ZRM0]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/2747-4#sec 2747-4]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,228: Line 1,258:
|
|
|  
|  
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/4BZ-R3#sec 4BZ-R3]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,247: Line 1,283:
| W-FHWJ, X-6WC7  
| W-FHWJ, X-6WC7  
| PH-NFR  
| PH-NFR  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/4R-HUN#sec 4R-HUN]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Detorid/4SRW-B#sec 4SRW-B]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Detorid/4SRW-B#sec 4SRW-B]
Line 1,266: Line 1,308:
| H-MHWF  
| H-MHWF  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/51ZT-6#sec 51ZT-6]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/5-88B9#sec 5-88B9]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/51ZT-6#sec 51ZT-6]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,339: Line 1,387:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Kalevala_Expanse/6-CBBM#sec 6-CBBM]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Kalevala_Expanse/6-CBBM#sec 6-CBBM]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/6-UCYU#sec 6-UCYU]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,349: Line 1,403:
| D-B7YK  
| D-B7YK  
| Z-QENW  
| Z-QENW  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/6GU-AT#sec 6GU-AT]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/6JCS-4#sec 6JCS-4]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/6JCS-4#sec 6JCS-4]
Line 1,367: Line 1,427:
| JTA2-2, R-6KYM  
| JTA2-2, R-6KYM  
| 3H58-R  
| 3H58-R  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/7-ZDOK#sec 7-ZDOK]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/730-KH#sec 730-KH]
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/730-KH#sec 730-KH]
Line 1,416: Line 1,482:
| H-T40Z  
| H-T40Z  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/8-4EFQ#sec 8-4EFQ]
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/8-IL7S#sec 8-IL7S]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/8-IL7S#sec 8-IL7S]
|  
|  
Line 1,493: Line 1,564:
| YHN-3K, GE-8JV
| YHN-3K, GE-8JV
| AX-DOT
| AX-DOT
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/9KX-M0#sec 9KX-M0]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Querious/9NP-KR#sec 9NP-KR]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Querious/9NP-KR#sec 9NP-KR]
Line 1,521: Line 1,598:
| 3JN9-Q
| 3JN9-Q
| O-2RNZ, AGG-NR, LEK-N5
| O-2RNZ, AGG-NR, LEK-N5
| OWXT-5
| 0V0R-R
| 0V0R-R
| OWXT-5
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/A3-T8B#sec A3-T8B]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/A3-T8B#sec A3-T8B]
Line 1,578: Line 1,655:
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/B-MQ0Y#sec B-MQ0Y]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/B-D245#sec B-D245]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,584: Line 1,661:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/B4H-9W#sec B4H-9W]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/B-MQ0Y#sec B-MQ0Y]
| AJI-MA
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/B4H-9W#sec B4H-9W]
| AJI-MA
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,679: Line 1,762:
|  
|  
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/C9XB-L#sec C9XB-L]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Centaur#sec Centaur]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Centaur#sec Centaur]
Line 1,751: Line 1,840:
| QC-YX6
| QC-YX6
| LUA5-L  
| LUA5-L  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/D61-WV#sec D61-WV]
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Paragon_Soul/D9DM-O#sec D9DM-O]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Paragon_Soul/D9DM-O#sec D9DM-O]
Line 1,763: Line 1,858:
| E0DR-G, KI2-S3  
| E0DR-G, KI2-S3  
| 0B-VOJ  
| 0B-VOJ  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/DILJ-7#sec DILJ-7]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/DITJ-X#sec DITJ-X]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/DITJ-X#sec DITJ-X]
Line 1,775: Line 1,876:
| 5E-CMA  
| 5E-CMA  
| GGE-5Q  
| GGE-5Q  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/DMXN-3#sec DMXN-3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/DOCS-O#sec DOCS-O]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/DOCS-O#sec DOCS-O]
Line 1,812: Line 1,919:
| B-E3KQ
| B-E3KQ
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/E-95ID#sec E-95ID]
|
|
|
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/E-I1JW#sec E-I1JW]
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/E-I1JW#sec E-I1JW]
|  
|  
Line 1,896: Line 2,008:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Querious/F-RA63#sec F-RA63]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/F-I56R#sec F-I56R]
| RF-CN3
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Querious/F-RA63#sec F-RA63]
| RF-CN3
| C-7SBM, DS-LO3, Z-UZZN  
| C-7SBM, DS-LO3, Z-UZZN  
| BX2-ZX  
| BX2-ZX  
Line 1,907: Line 2,025:
| 1-GBBP  
| 1-GBBP  
| T-ZWA1  
| T-ZWA1  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/F-W6B4#sec F-W6B4]
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/F-ZNNG#sec F-ZNNG]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/F-ZNNG#sec F-ZNNG]
Line 1,920: Line 2,044:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/FD-7Y4#sec FD-7Y4]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/FDR-EQ#sec FDR-EQ]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/FDR-EQ#sec FDR-EQ]
| X3FQ-W
| X3FQ-W
Line 1,967: Line 2,096:
| B8EN-S  
| B8EN-S  
| R6XN-9  
| R6XN-9  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/GDBW-2#sec GDBW-2]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Paragon_Soul/GEP-XF#sec GEP-XF]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Paragon_Soul/GEP-XF#sec GEP-XF]
Line 2,069: Line 2,204:
| V89M-R
| V89M-R
| OJOS-T
| OJOS-T
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/HS7W-T#sec HS7W-T]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Hydra#sec Hydra]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Hydra#sec Hydra]
Line 2,099: Line 2,240:
| 28-QWU  
| 28-QWU  
| 0-3VW8  
| 0-3VW8  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/I89-EP#sec I89-EP]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/I9B-8X#sec I9B-8X]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Etherium_Reach/ICH-B6#sec ICH-B6]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Etherium_Reach/ICH-B6#sec ICH-B6]
Line 2,111: Line 2,264:
| KCDX-7, NI-J0B, R-ORB7  
| KCDX-7, NI-J0B, R-ORB7  
| RU-PT9  
| RU-PT9  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/IM-8S5#sec IM-8S5]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/IPS-QB#sec IPS-QB]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/IPS-QB#sec IPS-QB]
Line 2,118: Line 2,277:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/IV-LWJ#sec IV-LWJ]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/IYOO-M#sec IYOO-M]
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/IYOO-M#sec IYOO-M]
|  
|  
Line 2,137: Line 2,301:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Spire/J0-59Y#sec J0-59Y]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Spire/J0-59Y#sec J0-59Y]
| 6U-1RX
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/J-9M7D#sec J-9M7D]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,142: Line 2,312:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/J-9M7D#sec J-9M7D]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/J33-JR#sec J33-JR]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,214: Line 2,384:
| SPBS-6  
| SPBS-6  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/KR-XF4#sec KR-XF4]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/KPU3-3#sec KPU3-3]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,220: Line 2,390:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Kraken#sec Kraken]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/KR-XF4#sec KR-XF4]
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Kraken#sec Kraken]
| Z30S-A
| 671-ST, A-HZYL, ESC-RI
| H-S80W
| UAYL-F
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Esoteria/KUSW-P#sec KUSW-P]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Esoteria/KUSW-P#sec KUSW-P]
Line 2,435: Line 2,611:
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/N5V-Y0#sec N5V-Y0]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/NJU-QV#sec NJU-QV]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/NK-AOZ#sec NK-AOZ]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/NK-AOZ#sec NK-AOZ]
Line 2,460: Line 2,647:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/NT1-5Q#sec NT1-5Q]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/NPL-WH#sec NPL-WH]
| DE-IHK
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/NT1-5Q#sec NT1-5Q]
| DE-IHK
| B-B0ME, OJT-J3, TDP-T3  
| B-B0ME, OJT-J3, TDP-T3  
| H-HGGJ  
| H-HGGJ  
Line 2,477: Line 2,670:
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/O-EIMK#sec O-EIMK]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/O-EOI9#sec O-EOI9]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/O-EOI9#sec O-EOI9]
Line 2,489: Line 2,688:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/O5K-Y6#sec O5K-Y6]
| 1B-VKF
| E3OI-U, IP6V-X, T-J6HT
| R5-MM8
| RF-K9W
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/O5PO-O#sec O5PO-O]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/O5PO-O#sec O5PO-O]
Line 2,520: Line 2,725:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/OFQ-HG#sec OFQ-]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/OFQ-HG#sec OFQ-HG]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/OK-FEM#sec OK-FEM]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/OSJ7-I#sec OSJ7-I]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,551: Line 2,768:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/P-I9PF#sec P-I9PF]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/P-I9PF#sec P-I9PF]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/P6N8-J#sec P6N8-J]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,605: Line 2,828:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Querious/PUB-0R#sec PUB-0R]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Querious/PUB-0R#sec PUB-0R]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/PX0-P4#sec PX0-P4]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,616: Line 2,845:
| C-VZAK  
| C-VZAK  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Immensea/Q-IPAA#sec Q-IPAA]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/Q-6LG1#sec Q-6LG1]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Immensea/Q-IPAA#sec Q-IPAA]
|  
|  
|
|
Line 2,628: Line 2,863:
| Q2FL-T  
| Q2FL-T  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/QA-P7J#sec QA-P7J]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/Q0-4FU#sec Q0-4FU]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/Q0-4FU#sec Q0-4FU]
| VWES-Y
| VWES-Y
Line 2,670: Line 2,910:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/R-CL2W#sec R-CL2W]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/R-M719#sec R-M719]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/R-M719#sec R-M719]
|  
|  
Line 2,747: Line 2,992:
|  
|  
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/S-Q02B#sec S-Q02B]
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/S0X-O4#sec S0X-O4]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/S0X-O4#sec S0X-O4]
Line 2,778: Line 3,029:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cobalt_Edge/SI1-CF#sec SI1-CF]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cobalt_Edge/SI1-CF#sec SI1-CF]
| ETXT-F
| ETXT-F
|
|
Line 2,819: Line 3,070:
| 5-D82P, KCT-0A, RE-C26  
| 5-D82P, KCT-0A, RE-C26  
| N2-OQG  
| N2-OQG  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/SPNZ-Z#sec SPNZ-Z]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/ST-0EZ#sec ST-0EZ]
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/ST-0EZ#sec ST-0EZ]
Line 2,837: Line 3,094:
| E1-4YH
| E1-4YH
| MUXX-4   
| MUXX-4   
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/T-4ACL#sec T-4ACL]
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/T-HHHT#sec T-HHHT]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/T-HHHT#sec T-HHHT]
Line 2,892: Line 3,155:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/TL-FDN#sec TL-FDN]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/TPB-KG#sec TPB-KG]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/TPB-KG#sec TPB-KG]
| RZ8A-P
| RZ8A-P
Line 2,923: Line 3,191:
| 8S-0E1  
| 8S-0E1  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Kalevala_Expanse/U-HSM3#sec U-HSM3]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/U-EUG7#sec U-EUG7]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Kalevala_Expanse/U-HSM3#sec U-HSM3]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/U-IOR1#sec U-IOR1]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,930: Line 3,209:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/U-JTBT#sec U-JTBT]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/U-JTBT#sec U-JTBT]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/U29-0S#sec U29-0S]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,948: Line 3,233:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/UBPU-9#sec UBPU-9]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Geminate/UBPU-9#sec UBPU-9]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/UD-ZJ3#sec UD-ZJ3]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 2,958: Line 3,249:
| 97-M96  
| 97-M96  
| H-NOU5
| H-NOU5
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/UL8-RD#sec UL8-RD]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Unicorn#sec Unicorn]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Unicorn#sec Unicorn]
Line 2,965: Line 3,262:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/UR-HG4#sec UR-HG4]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Deklein/UTQ-BO#sec UTQ-BO]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Deklein/UTQ-BO#sec UTQ-BO]
| ZZZR-5
| ZZZR-5
Line 3,007: Line 3,309:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/V2S-RH#sec V2S-RH]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|ore|24|Outer Ring Excavations (ORE)}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Ring/Velvet#sec Velvet]
| {{icon|ore|24|Outer Ring Excavations (ORE)}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Ring/Velvet#sec Velvet]
| O-RIDF
| O-RIDF
Line 3,044: Line 3,351:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/W-3E44#sec W-3E44]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/W-3E44#sec W-3E44]
| JV1V-O
| 9-980U, EMIG-F, M-RPN3
| 46DP-O
| ZO-P5K
|-
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/W-3Y6D#sec W-3Y6D]
|
|  
|  
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/W-3Y6D#sec W-3Y6D]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/W-4U1E#sec W-4U1E]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 3,066: Line 3,379:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/WE-WLQ#sec WE-WLQ]
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|ore|24|Outer Ring Excavations (ORE)}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Ring/Wield#sec Wield]
| {{icon|ore|24|Outer Ring Excavations (ORE)}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Ring/Wield#sec Wield]
Line 3,116: Line 3,435:
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tribute/X-VN63#sec X-VN63]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tribute/X-VN63#sec X-VN63]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/X5O9-E#sec X5O9-E]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 3,258: Line 3,583:
| HJ-BCH, WFFE-4, Y5-E1U  
| HJ-BCH, WFFE-4, Y5-E1U  
| 71-UTX  
| 71-UTX  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/YDS0-Y#sec YDS0-Y]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Immensea/YENX-U#sec YENX-U]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Immensea/YENX-U#sec YENX-U]
Line 3,319: Line 3,650:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Vale_of_the_Silent/Z-DO53#sec Z-DO53]
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Insmother/Z-ONUI#sec Z-ONUI]
|
|
|
|
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/Z6T6-B#sec Z6T6-B]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/Z6T6-B#sec Z6T6-B]
|  
|