Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Events Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Active Events Staff: Added Joilove Sunrunner & Yuzu Prime.
Line 139: Line 139:
|-
|-
| Jessica Farrish
| Jessica Farrish
|-
| Joilove Sunrunner
|-
|-
| Mike Kingswell
| Mike Kingswell
Line 147: Line 149:
|-
|-
| Raziel Duranbolt
| Raziel Duranbolt
|-
| Yuzu Prime


|}
|}
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]