Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Navigation Links: Difference between revisions

Template page
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
Updated width setting to be html5 compliant for upgrades and brought up to 15em (was 140px)
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Removed disused Class links, changed the link names, so they turn white when you are visiting that Page
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Advanced Piloting Techniques]]<br>
[[Advanced piloting techniques]]<br>
[[Manual Piloting]]
[[Manual piloting]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Autopilot
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Autopilot
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Using_the_Autopilot_Avoidance|Autopilot Avoidance]]
[[Autopilot avoidance]]
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Classes
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Navigation 101]]<br />
[[Navigation 102]]<br />
[[Dotlan]]<br />
[[Survivability 101]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | External links
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | External links