More actions
mNo edit summary |
Marked Fleet-Up as discontinued |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://trade.eve-mogul.com/ EVE-Mogul] || Web || A trading tool, to track transactions and see measure trade efficiency. || Discontinued and no-longer working || 26 July 2019 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://trade.eve-mogul.com/ EVE-Mogul] || Web || A trading tool, to track transactions and see measure trade efficiency. || Discontinued and no-longer working || 26 July 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://fleet-up.com/ Fleet-Up] || Web || Designed to help corporations & alliances manage their fittings, doctrines, operations and fleets. EVE University made extensive use of [[Fleet-Up]] || Shut down by developer || 1 November 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||