Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 625: Line 625:
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Aeman#sec Aeman]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Aeman#sec Aeman]
| Rorsins
| Rorsins
| Miroitem, Otou, Thelan  
| Miroitem, Otou, Thelan
| Lamadent
| Lamadent
| Rancer
| Rancer
Line 631: Line 631:
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Afinoo#sec Afinoo]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Afinoo#sec Afinoo]
| Hier
| Hier
| Gens, Jasson, Kamih  
| Gens, Jasson, Kamih
| Kenahehab  
| Kenahehab
| Yehaba  
| Yehaba
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction ammatar mandate.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Aguh#sec Aguh]
| [[File:Logo faction ammatar mandate.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Aguh#sec Aguh]
Line 650: Line 650:
| Brin
| Brin
| Arnstur, Evati, Helgatild, Todifrauan
| Arnstur, Evati, Helgatild, Todifrauan
| Arnher, Lasleinur  
| Arnher, Lasleinur
| Ofstold  
| Ofstold
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Molden_Heath/Almur#sec Almur]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Molden_Heath/Almur#sec Almur]
Line 663: Line 663:
| Fanathor, Nakis, Pout
| Fanathor, Nakis, Pout
| Zirsem
| Zirsem
| Hezere  
| Hezere
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Alselbosier#sec Alselbosier]
Line 691: Line 691:
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Armi#sec Armi]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Armi#sec Armi]
| Arodan
| Arodan
| Bourar, Rammi, Rimbah  
| Bourar, Rammi, Rimbah
| Milal  
| Milal
| Sobenah  
| Sobenah
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]]
Line 718: Line 718:
| Heluene, Oruse
| Heluene, Oruse
| Arittant
| Arittant
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Molden_Heath/Elfrard#sec Elfrard]
| Kadlina
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Essine#sec Essin]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Essine#sec Essin]
Line 733: Line 739:
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/EVE#sec EVE]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/EVE#sec EVE]
| New Eden
| New Eden
| Canard, Central Point, Promised Land  
| Canard, Central Point, Promised Land
| Dead End, Gateway  
| Dead End, Gateway
| Exit  
| Exit
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi]
Line 763: Line 769:
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Homroon#sec Homroon]
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Homroon#sec Homroon]
| Neda
| Neda
| Chitiamem, Zahefeus, Zephan  
| Chitiamem, Zahefeus, Zephan
| Kuhri, Nandeza  
| Kuhri, Nandeza
| Dimoohan  
| Dimoohan
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Inolari#sec Inolari]
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Inolari#sec Inolari]
Line 781: Line 787:
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Isoma#sec Isoma]
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Isoma#sec Isoma]
| Tannolen
| Tannolen
| Eranakko, Onatoh, Sujarento, Tama  
| Eranakko, Onatoh, Sujarento, Tama
| Oto, Nagamanen  
| Oto, Nagamanen
| Hasmijaala  
| Hasmijaala
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Jakemhih#sec Jakemhih]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Jakemhih#sec Jakemhih]
| Misaba
| Misaba
| Mamet, Rephirib, Mamet  
| Mamet, Rephirib, Mamet
| Biphi
| Biphi
| Hoshoun  
| Hoshoun
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Jatari#sec Jatari]
| Khabara
| Fensi, Jeni, Nebian
| Ami
| Bridi
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction ammatar mandate.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Joas#sec Joas]
| [[File:Logo faction ammatar mandate.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Joas#sec Joas]
Line 823: Line 835:
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Mallugier#sec Mallugier]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Mallugier#sec Mallugier]
| Amasiree
| Amasiree
| Amoen, Aubonnie, Hedoubel  
| Amoen, Aubonnie, Hedoubel
| Gallusiene, Ruerrotta  
| Gallusiene, Ruerrotta
| Avaux
| Avaux
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction ammatar mandate.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mamouna#sec Mamouna]
| [[File:Logo faction ammatar mandate.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mamouna#sec Mamouna]
| Podion  
| Podion
| Futzchag, Jayneleb, Kuharah  
| Futzchag, Jayneleb, Kuharah
| Lilmad  
| Lilmad
| Kazna  
| Kazna
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mareerieh#sec Mareerieh]
Line 871: Line 883:
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Ombil#sec Ombil]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Ombil#sec Ombil]
| Yekh
| Yekh
|
|  
|
|  
|
|  
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Pezarba#sec Pezarba]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Pezarba#sec Pezarba]
| Hiremir
| Hiremir
| Omam, Sechmaren, Zinoo  
| Omam, Sechmaren, Zinoo
| Bersyrim  
| Bersyrim
| Mod
| Mod
|-
|-
Line 891: Line 903:
| Gehi, Ham, Vezila
| Gehi, Ham, Vezila
| Claini, Seshala
| Claini, Seshala
| Hemouner  
| Hemouner
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Selonat#sec Selonat]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Selonat#sec Selonat]
Line 901: Line 913:
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Semou#sec Semou]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Semou#sec Semou]
| Arzad
| Arzad
| Ezzara, Oyeman, Sifilar  
| Ezzara, Oyeman, Sifilar
| Raa
| Raa
| Tzvi
| Tzvi
Line 907: Line 919:
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Serthoulde#sec Serthoulde]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Serthoulde#sec Serthoulde]
| Athounon
| Athounon
| Alparena, Arderonne, Mercomesier, Reschard  
| Alparena, Arderonne, Mercomesier, Reschard
| Alamel, Odamia
| Alamel, Odamia
| Mantenault
| Mantenault
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Sukanan#sec Sukanan]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Sukanan#sec Sukanan]
| Tirbam  
| Tirbam
| Nasesharafa, Keshirou
| Nasesharafa, Keshirou
|
|  
|
|  
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Tandoiras#sec Tandoiras]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Tandoiras#sec Tandoiras]
Line 924: Line 936:
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Molden_Heath/Tartatven#sec Tartatven]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Molden_Heath/Tartatven#sec Tartatven]
| Muttokon  
| Muttokon
| Aedald, Audesder, Heild  
| Aedald, Audesder, Heild
| Hrokkur  
| Hrokkur
| Hrober  
| Hrober
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Tendrara#sec Tendrara]
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Tendrara#sec Tendrara]
Line 949: Line 961:
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Viriette#sec Viriette]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Viriette#sec Viriette]
| Brarel
| Brarel
| Annancale, Intaki, Vey  
| Annancale, Intaki, Vey
| Agoze, Ostingele  
| Agoze, Ostingele
| Harroule  
| Harroule
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Verge_Vendor/Woenckee#sec Woenckee]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Verge_Vendor/Woenckee#sec Woenckee]
| Muetralle  
| Muetralle
| Costolle, Costolle, Ouelletta  
| Costolle, Costolle, Ouelletta
| Murethand  
| Murethand
| Loes
| Loes
|-
|-