Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:Titles Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Esca Sinak (talk | contribs)
Esca Sinak (talk | contribs)
Titles Officers: Added new titles officers.
Line 41: Line 41:
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Graduate?
! width="75px" | Graduate?
|-
|-
|-
| Atomsk the Elder
| Atomsk the Elder
Line 60: Line 59:
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Graduate?
! width="75px" | Graduate?
|-
|-
| Capt Steele
| Capt Steele
Line 67: Line 65:
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Shauny Tsero
| Edhin Delphiki
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Glenrowan
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Glenrowan
| John Echeriedes
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Larkvi
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Edhin Delphiki
| Shauny Tsero
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Tyera Azrael
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Tyera Azrael
| Vorkan Dosja
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]