More actions
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #ping-pvp|| Use this channel to notify about upcoming PvP activities that are open to EVE University members only. | | #ping-pvp|| Use this channel to notify about upcoming PvP activities that are open to EVE University members only. | ||
|- | |||
| #ping-pve|| Use this channel to notify about upcoming PvP activities that are open to EVE University members only. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #ping-misc|| Use this channel to notify about any activities not covered by other ping channels. | | #ping-misc|| Use this channel to notify about any activities not covered by other ping channels. | ||