Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Discord: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 86: Line 86:
|-
|-
| #ping-pvp|| Use this channel to notify about upcoming PvP activities that are open to EVE University members only.
| #ping-pvp|| Use this channel to notify about upcoming PvP activities that are open to EVE University members only.
|-
| #ping-pve|| Use this channel to notify about upcoming PvP activities that are open to EVE University members only.
|-
|-
| #ping-misc|| Use this channel to notify about any activities not covered by other ping channels.
| #ping-misc|| Use this channel to notify about any activities not covered by other ping channels.