More actions
Added: created The Ploy pages and templates |
Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy] |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|2020/12/22 | |2020/12/22 | ||
|Created [[The Ploy]] pages and templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide | |Created [[The Ploy]] pages and templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide | ||
|- | |||
|2020/12/22 | |||
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||