More actions
YooJin Moon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Laura Karpinski|Laura Karpinski]] || style="background:#333333;" | CEO || Was also previously Personnel Manager, Director of Operations and Director of Alliance Services | | [[User:Laura Karpinski|Laura Karpinski]] || style="background:#333333;" | CEO || Was also previously Personnel Manager, Director of Operations and Director of Alliance Services | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:James Finnan|James Finnan]] || style="background:#333333;" |Director of Logistics || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dallidiem Igraine|Dallidiem Igraine]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Experience|| Was also previously, Director of HR, Personnel Manager and Assistant Personnel Manager | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||