Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Management: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 422: Line 422:
|-
|-
| [[User:Laura Karpinski|Laura Karpinski]] || style="background:#333333;" | CEO || Was also previously Personnel Manager, Director of Operations and Director of Alliance Services
| [[User:Laura Karpinski|Laura Karpinski]] || style="background:#333333;" | CEO || Was also previously Personnel Manager, Director of Operations and Director of Alliance Services
|-
| [[User:James Finnan|James Finnan]] || style="background:#333333;" |Director of Logistics ||
|-
| [[User:Dallidiem Igraine|Dallidiem Igraine]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Experience|| Was also previously, Director of HR,  Personnel Manager and Assistant Personnel Manager
|}
|}
|}
|}