Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

FC Team: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
! width="50" |  
! width="50" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Sekoton.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:John Juulianos.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:Sekoton|Sekoton]]'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=66964 Send a forum PM]</small>
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[User:John Juulianos|John Juulianos]]'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=81728 Send a forum PM]</small>  
 
The {{co|green|FC Team Manager}} leads the community aimed at teaching members how to become excellent FCs.
The {{co|green|FC Team Manager}} administers the Fleet Command Team program, ensuring the community flourishes and grows in line with EVE Universities core mission. They are supported by the FC Team Officer and Senior FC's


{{co|Yellow|FC Team Officers:}}  
{{co|Yellow|FC Team Officers:}}  
{|
{|
| [[Image:johnjuulianos.jpg|64px|link=]]
|-
| [[User:John_Juulianos|John Juulianos]]
|}
|}
|}
|}