Toggle search
Search
Toggle menu
4.5K
7.6K
15.6K
232K
EVE University Wiki
Navigation
Main page
Categories
Recent changes
Random page
Help
EVE University
Join E-UNI
Alliance Auth
Classes
Killboard
Donate
UniWiki
Editing Guide
Categorization
Templates
To-Do List
Projects
Navigation
Special pages
Upload file
Toggle preferences menu
Notifications
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
user-interface-preferences
Personal tools
Log in
Terrorist Plot!: Difference between revisions
Help
From EVE University Wiki
Share this page
Views
Read
View source
View history
associated-pages
Page
Discussion
More actions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 03:23, 27 September 2021
view source
Frofr
(
talk
|
contribs
)
599
edits
→
Rewards
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:26, 27 September 2021
view source
Frofr
(
talk
|
contribs
)
599
edits
→
Rewards
Newer edit →
Line 152:
Line 152:
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| April 2018
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
| 65M
|
|-
|-
| September 2021
| September 2021