Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Terrorist Plot!: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Frofr (talk | contribs)
Frofr (talk | contribs)
Line 152: Line 152:
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| April 2018
| Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster, Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun
| 65M
|
|-
|-
| September 2021
| September 2021