Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Muhib: Difference between revisions

208 editsJoined 27 August 2021
Muhib (talk | contribs)
Muhib (talk | contribs)
Ribbon Box: added graduate title
Line 42: Line 42:
| [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png|link=|center]]
| [[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png|link=|center]]
| <div style="text-align: center;">Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in-game.</div>  
| <div style="text-align: center;">Sophomore - Hold the Sophomore title in-game.</div>  
|-
| [[File:Ribbon-Graduate.png|link=|center]]
| <div style="text-align: center;">Graduate - Hold the Graduate title in-game.</div>


|-
|-
! colspan = 2| To Be Completed
! colspan = 2| To Be Completed
|}
|}