Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Retired third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m retired EVE Planetary Planner
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m retired EVE University utilities
Line 123: Line 123:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | eveplanetaryplanner(dot)com || Windows || A standalone tool for creating/testing various extraction/production set ups. || Http domain redirects to a known spam site, https does not connect || 30 August 2022
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | eveplanetaryplanner(dot)com || Windows || A standalone tool for creating/testing various extraction/production set ups. || Http domain redirects to a known spam site, https does not connect || 30 August 2022
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://util.eveuniversity.org/PiBear/ P.I.T. Webtools] || Web || A collection of Planetary Industry tools || Was an [https://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] || 31 August 2022
|-
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://util.eveuniversity.org/Missions/AgentRangefinder/ Agent Rangefinder] || Web || The Agent Rangefinder allowed for finding mission agents by radius from any given system. Limited API Key interaction allowed limiting results to agents available to a character. ||  Was an [https://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] || 31 August 2022
|-
|-
|}
|}