Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Senior Production Officers: personnel changes
Line 35: Line 35:
! [[File:Harry_Heinee.jpg|80px|link=]]
! [[File:Harry_Heinee.jpg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Harry Heinee
! style="padding:10px;" | Harry Heinee
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
!
! [[File:Lazaren.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Lazaren
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
!
!
! [[File:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[File:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr
! style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
|-
! [[File:PanchoGila.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Pancho Gila
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
|}
|}