More actions
standings tested as 5.0, not 6 |
m Change primary sort order. Make name primary column for sites table. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is one of the null security COSMOS constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | '''I-3ODK''' in Feythabolis is the one of the null security [[COSMOS]] constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available. | ||
== Agents == | == Agents == | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Baftot Asluzof]] | ||
| none | | none | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | DUU1-K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bleur Hein]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bollen Odridur]] | ||
| none | | none | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | BJD4-E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 40: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Henara Vern]] | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Line 46: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Horir Firvoon]] | ||
| | | none | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | 3L-Y9M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kanmilia Oldit]] | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Line 58: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kardimo Menka]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | Jorund | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lunuin Eurek]] | ||
| 5.00 | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Line 70: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Numa Fashit]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Line 76: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Skami Zarton]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Line 82: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Urandi Krilin]] | ||
| | | 5.00 | ||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| K-X5AX | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vianes Ounid]] | |||
| none | |||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| | | O9V-R7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== COSMOS sites == | == COSMOS sites == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background: #222222;" | |- style="background: #222222;" | ||
! style="text-align: left;" | Name | |||
! DED rating | ! DED rating | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! System | ! System | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Freebooter's Haven]] | |||
| ?/10 | | ?/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| BJD4-E | | BJD4-E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Facilities]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| K-X5AX | | K-X5AX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | [[Minecore Harvester Depot]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 3L-Y9M | | 3L-Y9M | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||
Revision as of 09:25, 22 August 2023
I-3ODK in Feythabolis is the one of the null security COSMOS constellations. As with other null security COSMOS constellations there is not much information available.
Agents
| Agent | Standing req | Faction | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baftot Asluzof | none | Angel Cartel | DUU1-K |
| Bleur Hein | 5.00 | Angel Cartel | K-X5AX |
| Bollen Odridur | none | Angel Cartel | BJD4-E |
| Golarad Hjom | none | Angel Cartel | TSG-NO |
| Henara Vern | 5.00 | Angel Cartel | K-X5AX |
| Horir Firvoon | none | Angel Cartel | 3L-Y9M |
| Kanmilia Oldit | 5.00 | Angel Cartel | K-X5AX |
| Kardimo Menka | Angel Cartel | Jorund | |
| Lunuin Eurek | 5.00 | Angel Cartel | K-X5AX |
| Numa Fashit | Angel Cartel | Jorund | |
| Skami Zarton | Angel Cartel | Jorund | |
| Urandi Krilin | 5.00 | Angel Cartel | K-X5AX |
| Vianes Ounid | none | Angel Cartel | O9V-R7 |
COSMOS sites
| Name | DED rating | Type | System |
|---|---|---|---|
| Freebooter's Haven | ?/10 | BJD4-E | |
| Minecore Facilities | K-X5AX | ||
| Minecore Harvester Depot | 3L-Y9M |