More actions
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
[[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]] | [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]] | ||
|'''Name''' | |||
|'''Info''' | |||
|'''Weakness''' | |||
|- | |||
|Corruptor Lynx | |Corruptor Lynx | ||
| | |Shoots drones | ||
| rowspan="14" |{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Corruptor Thrasher | |Corruptor Thrasher | ||
| | |Shoots drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deceiver Medusa | |Deceiver Medusa | ||
| Line 63: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malignant Ixion | |Malignant Ixion | ||
| | |Logi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malignant Swordspine | |Malignant Swordspine | ||
| | |Logi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Persecutor Bellicose | |Persecutor Bellicose | ||
| Line 78: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slayer Stabber | |Slayer Stabber | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sundering Tornado | |Sundering Tornado | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Rewards === | |||
Rewards for Dread Assault sites consists of raw ISK payout upon completion, following the standard 5 man fleet payout graph resulting in a 15,486,410 ISK payout per pilot not counting bounties for killing NPC's. | |||
File: | |||
[[File:Graph_ISK_Payout_per_Pilot_vs._Number_of_Pilots_(5-person_Homefronts).svg|alt=Graph showing ISK Payout per Pilot vs Number of Pilots for 5-person Homefronts, max is 15,486,410 ISK at 5 players|500x500px]] | |||