More actions
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|DPS | |DPS | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]] | |||
|'''NPC Prefix''' | |||
|'''Info''' | |||
|'''Weakness''' | |||
|- | |||
|Corruptor | |||
|Shoots drones | |||
| rowspan="7" |{{Damagetype|em}} | |||
|- | |||
|Deceiver | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |||
|- | |||
|Focused Leeching | |||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought | |||
|- | |||
|Malignant | |||
|Logi | |||
|- | |||
|Persecutor | |||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |||
|- | |||
|Slayer | |||
|DPS | |||
|- | |||
|Sundering | |||
|DPS | |||
|} | |||
=== Rewards === | === Rewards === | ||