Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Dread Assault: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:


The hostile fleet is composed of a random selection of the following ships.  
The hostile fleet is composed of a random selection of the following ships.  
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]]
[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]]
! rowspan="9" |
|'''NPC Prefix'''
! colspan="3" |
! rowspan="9" |
! colspan="3" |
! rowspan="9" |
! colspan="3" |
|-
|Prefix
|'''Info'''
|'''Weakness'''
|Prefix
|'''Info'''
|'''Weakness'''
|Prefix
|'''Info'''
|'''Weakness'''
|Prefix
|'''Info'''
|'''Info'''
|'''Weakness'''
|'''Weakness'''
|-
|-
|Corruptor  
|Corruptor
|Shoots drones
|Drone aggro
| rowspan="7" |{{Damagetype|em}}
| rowspan="7" |{{Damagetype|em}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Deceiver
|Deceiver
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Focused Leeching
|Focused Leeching
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Malignant
|Malignant
|Logi
|Logi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Persecutor
|Persecutor
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Slayer
|Slayer
|DPS
|DPS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Sundering
|Sundering
|DPS
|DPS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|+
|
|
|
|-
|Corruptor
|Shoots drones
| rowspan="7" |
|-
|Deceiver
|
|-
|Focused Leeching
|
|-
|Malignant
|Logi
|-
|Persecutor
|
|-
|
|DPS
|-
|Sundering
|
|}
|}