More actions
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
The hostile fleet is composed of a random selection of the following ships. | The hostile fleet is composed of a random selection of the following ships. | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | ! colspan="3" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]] | ||
[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Cartel Racket]] | ! rowspan="9" | | ||
|''' | ! colspan="3" | | ||
! rowspan="9" | | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
! rowspan="9" | | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|Prefix | |||
|'''Info''' | |||
|'''Weakness''' | |||
|Prefix | |||
|'''Info''' | |||
|'''Weakness''' | |||
|Prefix | |||
|'''Info''' | |||
|'''Weakness''' | |||
|Prefix | |||
|'''Info''' | |'''Info''' | ||
|'''Weakness''' | |'''Weakness''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Corruptor | |Corruptor | ||
| | |Drone aggro | ||
| rowspan="7" |{{Damagetype|em}} | | rowspan="7" |{{Damagetype|em}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deceiver | |Deceiver | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Focused Leeching | |Focused Leeching | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Malignant | |Malignant | ||
|Logi | |Logi | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Persecutor | |Persecutor | ||
|[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | |[[File:Icon_target_painter_i.png|16x16px]] Paints | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Slayer | |Slayer | ||
|DPS | |DPS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sundering | |Sundering | ||
|DPS | |DPS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Corruptor | |||
|Shoots drones | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|- | |||
|Deceiver | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Focused Leeching | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Malignant | |||
|Logi | |||
|- | |||
|Persecutor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|DPS | |||
|- | |||
|Sundering | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||