Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Elerelle.
Constellations in null security space: Added base information about G2E-RJ and ZPI-2E.
Line 230: Line 230:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player Owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Deklein/A21H-Z#sec A21H-Z]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Deklein/A21H-Z#sec A21H-Z]
| 3JN9-Q
| 3JN9-Q
|
|
Line 236: Line 236:
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player Owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/BVA-YH#sec BVA-YH]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/BVA-YH#sec BVA-YH]
| E1W-TB
| E1W-TB
|
|
Line 242: Line 242:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player Owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/FQ-COP#sec FQ-COP]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/FQ-COP#sec FQ-COP]
| LJ-RJK
| LJ-RJK
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/G2E-RJ#sec G2E-RJ]
| 49GC-R
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/HRJG-D#sec HRJG-D]
| {{icon|thukker tribe|24|Thukker Tribe}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Great_Wildlands/HRJG-D#sec HRJG-D]
Line 286: Line 292:
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/YS-GOP#sec YS-GOP]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/YS-GOP#sec YS-GOP]
| MI6O-6
| MI6O-6
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Detorid/ZPI-2E#sec ZPI-2E]
| FMH-OV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}