More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Ichida in The Bleak Lands |
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information for DOCS-0 in Oasa |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/BVA-YH#sec BVA-YH] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/BVA-YH#sec BVA-YH] | ||
| E1W-TB | | E1W-TB | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/DOCS-O#sec DOCS-0] | |||
| XXZ-3W | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||