More actions
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information for DOCS-0 in Oasa |
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information for OEG-K9 in Detorid |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/G2E-RJ#sec G2E-RJ] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/G2E-RJ#sec G2E-RJ] | ||
| 49GC-R | | 49GC-R | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Detorid/GJH-1C#sec GJH-1C] | |||
| OEG-K9 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||