Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Zemont in Domain.
Constellations in null security space: Added base information about Elysium in the Curse region.
Line 389: Line 389:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium]
| 8G-MQV
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K]