More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Zemont in Domain. |
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information about Elysium in the Curse region. |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium] | |||
| 8G-MQV | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K] | ||