More actions
m →Constellations in low security space: Added Ravin |
m →Constellations in null security space: Added E-72A3 and XPBM-F |
||
| Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/E-72A3#sec E-72A3] | |||
| 3-QYVE | |||
| P-UCRP, T-K10W, V-LDEJ | |||
| 7D-PAT | |||
| C-XNUA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K] | ||
| Line 551: | Line 557: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/XPBM-#sec XPBM-F] | |||
| O94U-A | |||
| C-VGYO, K-8SQS, XW-JHT | |||
| C-4ZOS | |||
| NEH-CS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/X7-FTR#sec X7-FTR] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/X7-FTR#sec X7-FTR] | ||