Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Constellations in null security space: Added E-72A3 and XPBM-F
m Updated Known Constellations for Oraron and Mulata
Line 173: Line 173:
| Elmed, Minin
| Elmed, Minin
| Jennim
| Jennim
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mulata#sec Mulata]
| Hizhara
| Ahala, Arera, Knophtikoo
| Hai, Seiradih
| Mamenkhanar
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Naloran#sec Naloran]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Naloran#sec Naloran]
Line 197: Line 203:
| Ethernity, Meves
| Ethernity, Meves
| Athinard
| Athinard
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Oraron#sec Oraron]
| Akeva
| Ejahi, Gelhan, Jarizza
| Asghatil, Bar
| Sucha
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]