More actions
m →Constellations in null security space: Added E-72A3 and XPBM-F |
m Updated Known Constellations for Oraron and Mulata |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Elmed, Minin | | Elmed, Minin | ||
| Jennim | | Jennim | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mulata#sec Mulata] | |||
| Hizhara | |||
| Ahala, Arera, Knophtikoo | |||
| Hai, Seiradih | |||
| Mamenkhanar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Naloran#sec Naloran] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Naloran#sec Naloran] | ||
| Line 197: | Line 203: | ||
| Ethernity, Meves | | Ethernity, Meves | ||
| Athinard | | Athinard | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Oraron#sec Oraron] | |||
| Akeva | |||
| Ejahi, Gelhan, Jarizza | |||
| Asghatil, Bar | |||
| Sucha | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | ||