Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Constellations in high security space: Correction on Unour, just low security space surrounding the island, not null.
Added Ahrnot Constellation
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Ahrnot#sec Ahrnot]
| Kasi
| Hilmar, Jeshideh, Shura
| Yooh
| Hostakoh
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Ajah#sec Ajah]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Ajah#sec Ajah]