More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Correction on Unour, just low security space surrounding the island, not null. |
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) Added Ahrnot Constellation |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Ahrnot#sec Ahrnot] | |||
| Kasi | |||
| Hilmar, Jeshideh, Shura | |||
| Yooh | |||
| Hostakoh | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Ajah#sec Ajah] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Ajah#sec Ajah] | ||