More actions
→Constellations in null security space: added base info for 1A-WYQ and G3IP-E |
m →Constellations in null security space: Minor order adjustment (Elysium down and XPBM down). |
||
| Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/E-72A3#sec E-72A3] | |||
| 3-QYVE | |||
| P-UCRP, T-K10W, V-LDEJ | |||
| 7D-PAT | |||
| C-XNUA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium] | | {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium] | ||
| Line 539: | Line 545: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K] | ||
| Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/X7-FTR#sec X7-FTR] | |||
| 4-M1TY | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/XPBM-#sec XPBM-F] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/XPBM-#sec XPBM-F] | ||
| Line 641: | Line 648: | ||
| C-4ZOS | | C-4ZOS | ||
| NEH-CS | | NEH-CS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/YS-GOP#sec YS-GOP] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/YS-GOP#sec YS-GOP] | ||