Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in null security space: added base info for 1A-WYQ and G3IP-E
m Constellations in null security space: Minor order adjustment (Elysium down and XPBM down).
Line 533: Line 533:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/E-72A3#sec E-72A3]
| 3-QYVE
| P-UCRP, T-K10W, V-LDEJ
| 7D-PAT
| C-XNUA
|-
|-
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium]
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium]
Line 539: Line 545:
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenal/E-72A3#sec E-72A3]
| 3-QYVE
| P-UCRP, T-K10W, V-LDEJ
| 7D-PAT
| C-XNUA
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Catch/EM-L3K#sec EM-L3K]
Line 635: Line 635:
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/X7-FTR#sec X7-FTR]
| 4-M1TY
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/XPBM-#sec XPBM-F]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/XPBM-#sec XPBM-F]
Line 641: Line 648:
| C-4ZOS
| C-4ZOS
| NEH-CS
| NEH-CS
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Perrigen_Falls/X7-FTR#sec X7-FTR]
| 4-M1TY
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/YS-GOP#sec YS-GOP]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/YS-GOP#sec YS-GOP]