More actions
→Constellations in null security space: added base info for 05M-I1 |
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) Added details for Nohshayess constellation |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| Annad, Nahyeen | | Annad, Nahyeen | ||
| Andrub | | Andrub | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Nohshayess#sec Nohshayess] | |||
| Sazre | |||
| Ipref, Jachanu, Khanid Prime, Kihtaled | |||
| Agil, Gousoviba, Neyi | |||
| Bukah | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Norgoh#sec Norgoh] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Norgoh#sec Norgoh] | ||