Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in null security space: added base info for 05M-I1
Added details for Nohshayess constellation
Line 221: Line 221:
| Annad, Nahyeen
| Annad, Nahyeen
| Andrub
| Andrub
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Nohshayess#sec Nohshayess]
| Sazre
| Ipref, Jachanu, Khanid Prime, Kihtaled
| Agil, Gousoviba, Neyi
| Bukah
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Norgoh#sec Norgoh]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Norgoh#sec Norgoh]