Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added details for Kehah constellation
Known constellations: Added information about Maseend in Domain.
Line 179: Line 179:
| Alkabsi, Bagodan, Mahrokht
| Alkabsi, Bagodan, Mahrokht
| Murzi
| Murzi
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Maseend#sec Maseend]
| Ana
| Hamse, Jaswelu, Lashkai, Zhilshinou
| Maiah, Yuhelia
| Barira
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mayonhen#sec Mayonhen]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion with an entry only through low security space.]]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mayonhen#sec Mayonhen]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion with an entry only through low security space.]]