More actions
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) Added details for Kehah constellation |
→Known constellations: Added information about Maseend in Domain. |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Alkabsi, Bagodan, Mahrokht | | Alkabsi, Bagodan, Mahrokht | ||
| Murzi | | Murzi | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Maseend#sec Maseend] | |||
| Ana | |||
| Hamse, Jaswelu, Lashkai, Zhilshinou | |||
| Maiah, Yuhelia | |||
| Barira | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mayonhen#sec Mayonhen] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion with an entry only through low security space.]] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Mayonhen#sec Mayonhen] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion with an entry only through low security space.]] | ||