Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Arekin in The Citadel.
Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Anama in the Aridia region.
Line 410: Line 410:
| Cumemare
| Cumemare
| Alperaute
| Alperaute
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Anama#sec Anama]
| Maalna
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]