More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Arekin in The Citadel. |
→Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Anama in the Aridia region. |
||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| Cumemare | | Cumemare | ||
| Alperaute | | Alperaute | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Aridia/Anama#sec Anama] | |||
| Maalna | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | ||