More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Anama in the Aridia region. |
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information about E3-NLE in Tribute, LY-FY6 in Pure Blind and IJE6-J in Immensea. |
||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| 7D-PAT | | 7D-PAT | ||
| C-XNUA | | C-XNUA | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tribute/E3-NLE#sec E3-NLE] | |||
| 3G-LHB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium] | | {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium] | ||
| Line 617: | Line 623: | ||
| V89M-R | | V89M-R | ||
| OJOS-T | | OJOS-T | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Immensea/IJE6-J#sec IJE6-J] | |||
| QN-6J2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | | {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9] | ||
| Line 622: | Line 634: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/LY-FY6#sec LY-FY6] | |||
| Q-5211 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||