Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in low security space: Added base information about Anama in the Aridia region.
Constellations in null security space: Added base information about E3-NLE in Tribute, LY-FY6 in Pure Blind and IJE6-J in Immensea.
Line 575: Line 575:
| 7D-PAT
| 7D-PAT
| C-XNUA
| C-XNUA
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tribute/E3-NLE#sec E3-NLE]
| 3G-LHB
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium]
| {{icon|angel cartel|24|Angel Cartel}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium#sec Elysium]
Line 617: Line 623:
| V89M-R
| V89M-R
| OJOS-T
| OJOS-T
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Immensea/IJE6-J#sec IJE6-J]
| QN-6J2
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9]
| {{icon|syndicate|24|The Syndicate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Syndicate/JQV5-9#sec JQV5-9]
Line 622: Line 634:
|
|
|  
|  
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/LY-FY6#sec LY-FY6]
| Q-5211
|
|
|
|
|-
|-