More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Kalangin Constellation |
m →Constellations in high security space: Minor correction on Kalangin, Ammatar Mandate not Amarr and in the right order. |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| Kirras | | Kirras | ||
| Nani | | Nani | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin] | |||
| Lachailes | |||
| Eshtah, Kasrasi, Ordize, Rashy | |||
| Fovihi, Psasam | |||
| Kiereend | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehah#sec Kehah] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehah#sec Kehah] | ||
| Line 383: | Line 389: | ||
| Youl | | Youl | ||
| Nakri | | Nakri | ||
|} | |} | ||