Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Constellations in high security space: Minor correction on Kalangin, Ammatar Mandate not Amarr and in the right order.
Line 149: Line 149:
| Kirras
| Kirras
| Nani
| Nani
|-
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin]
| Lachailes
| Eshtah, Kasrasi, Ordize, Rashy
| Fovihi, Psasam
| Kiereend
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehah#sec Kehah]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehah#sec Kehah]
Line 383: Line 389:
| Youl
| Youl
| Nakri
| Nakri
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin]
| Lachailes
| Eshtah, Kasrasi, Ordize, Rashy
| Fovihi, Psasam
| Kiereend
|}
|}