More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orvanne in Solitude. |
|||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| Asghatil, Bar | | Asghatil, Bar | ||
| Sucha | | Sucha | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Orvanne#sec Orvanne] | |||
| Gererique | |||
| Niballe, Odinesyn, Postouvin | |||
| Larryn | |||
| Weraroix | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins] | ||