Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orvanne in Solitude.
Line 293: Line 293:
| Asghatil, Bar
| Asghatil, Bar
| Sucha
| Sucha
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Orvanne#sec Orvanne]
| Gererique
| Niballe, Odinesyn, Postouvin 
| Larryn
| Weraroix
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Everyshore/Osnins#sec Osnins]