Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orvanne being an island.
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Reya in Genesis.
Line 341: Line 341:
| Zorrabed
| Zorrabed
| Telang
| Telang
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Reya#sec Reya]
| Imya
| Gergish, Kobam, Tahli
| Madomi
| Hirizan
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra]