More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orvanne being an island. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Reya in Genesis. |
||
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
| Zorrabed | | Zorrabed | ||
| Telang | | Telang | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Reya#sec Reya] | |||
| Imya | |||
| Gergish, Kobam, Tahli | |||
| Madomi | |||
| Hirizan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra] | ||