Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in low security space: Added information about Aven in Genesis.
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orshed in Derelik.
Line 305: Line 305:
| Asghatil, Bar
| Asghatil, Bar
| Sucha
| Sucha
|-
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Orshed#sec Orshed]
| Buftiar
| Jofan, Odlib, Yadi
| Tidacha
| Milu
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Orvanne#sec Orvanne]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low and null security space. Additionally '''Aeter''', '''Harner''' and '''Sarline''' are not part of the incursions as they are low security systems.]]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Orvanne#sec Orvanne]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low and null security space. Additionally '''Aeter''', '''Harner''' and '''Sarline''' are not part of the incursions as they are low security systems.]]