More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added information about Aven in Genesis. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orshed in Derelik. |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| Asghatil, Bar | | Asghatil, Bar | ||
| Sucha | | Sucha | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Orshed#sec Orshed] | |||
| Buftiar | |||
| Jofan, Odlib, Yadi | |||
| Tidacha | |||
| Milu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Orvanne#sec Orvanne] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low and null security space. Additionally '''Aeter''', '''Harner''' and '''Sarline''' are not part of the incursions as they are low security systems.]] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Orvanne#sec Orvanne] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|This is an island incursion, surrounded by low and null security space. Additionally '''Aeter''', '''Harner''' and '''Sarline''' are not part of the incursions as they are low security systems.]] | ||