More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Updated Algintal. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Brazinget in Metropolis. |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Jarshitsan | | Jarshitsan | ||
| Ahmak | | Ahmak | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Brazinget#sec Brazinget] | |||
| Lumegen | |||
| Gedugaud, Oppold, Tratokard | |||
| Geffur | |||
| Hilfhurmur | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Caldari_Border_Zone#sec Caldari Border Zone] | | {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Caldari_Border_Zone#sec Caldari Border Zone] | ||