Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added Brazinget in Metropolis.
Line 95: Line 95:
| Jarshitsan
| Jarshitsan
| Ahmak
| Ahmak
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Brazinget#sec Brazinget]
| Lumegen
| Gedugaud, Oppold, Tratokard
| Geffur
| Hilfhurmur
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Caldari_Border_Zone#sec Caldari Border Zone]
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Caldari_Border_Zone#sec Caldari Border Zone]