More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Fixed icon for Oraron constellation - was Gallente, now Ammatar |
|||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Finaka#sec Finaka] | |||
| Geztic | |||
| Osis, Sehsasez, Yezara | |||
| Ervekam, Kahah, Mashtarmem | |||
| Saloti | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | | {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | ||