Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mission mining: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Part 1 of 10: Updating the table layout.
m Part 2 of 10: Updating the table layout.
Line 149: Line 149:
==== Part 2 of 10 ====
==== Part 2 of 10 ====


This mission should continue so long as you don't loot the civilians from the final container.
{| class="wikitable" width="650px"
 
{| class="wikitable"
|+ Total m3: 70,000 m3
|+ Total m3: 70,000 m3
! Room
! Room
Line 164: Line 162:
| 700,000
| 700,000
| 70,000 m3
| 70,000 m3
|-
| Notes
| colspan="4" | This mission should continue so long as you don't loot the civilians from the final container.
|}
|}