Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mission mining: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Part 5 of 10: Updating the table layout.
m Part 2 of 10: Updating the table layout.
Line 224: Line 224:


==== Part 2 of 10 ====
==== Part 2 of 10 ====
All of the asteroids are within a few km of the objective container, between 15 and 20 km from the warp-in.
 
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" width="650px"
|+ Total m3: 20,000 m3
|+ Total m3: 20,000 m3
! Room
! Room
Line 238: Line 238:
| 200,000
| 200,000
| 20,000 m3
| 20,000 m3
|-
| Notes
| colspan="4" | All of the asteroids are within a few km of the objective container, between 15 and 20 km from the warp-in.
|}
|}