More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Aokinen in Black Rise. |
|||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Fildar, Olbra | | Fildar, Olbra | ||
| Jondik | | Jondik | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Aokinen#sec Aokinen] | |||
| Astoh | |||
| Onnamon, Samanuni, Tsuruma, Uuhulanen | |||
| Ahtila, Rohamaa, Uchomida | |||
| Ichoriya | |||
| Yes | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8 to Jita | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Aptetter#sec Aptetter] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Aptetter#sec Aptetter] | ||