→Misc Tools: add Eve-Offline |
→Intel Tools: added dotlan |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tool Name !! Description !! Platform !! Notes | ! Tool Name !! Description !! Platform !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/ dotlan] || Maps focused on being clean and easily readable with the most important information for fleet roaming and planning. || Web || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://eve-gatecheck.space/eve/ Eve Gate Camp Check] || A navigation tool specifically aimed at avoiding gates where kills are currently taking place || Web || | | [http://eve-gatecheck.space/eve/ Eve Gate Camp Check] || A navigation tool specifically aimed at avoiding gates where kills are currently taking place || Web || | ||