→Intel Tools: added dotlan |
→Wormhole Intel: added wormhol.es and EVE-Scout |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tool Name !! Description !! Platform !! Notes | ! Tool Name !! Description !! Platform !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.eve-scout.com/ EVE-Scout] || Thera Wormhole Connections, in both List and map form, constantly updated || Web || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.pathfinder-w.space/ Pathfinder] || a one-man spare time project in wormhole mapping || Web || | | [https://www.pathfinder-w.space/ Pathfinder] || a one-man spare time project in wormhole mapping || Web || | ||
| Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://tripwire.eve-apps.com/ Tripwire] || An open source wormhole mapping tool, hosted for free to the public || Web || | | [https://tripwire.eve-apps.com/ Tripwire] || An open source wormhole mapping tool, hosted for free to the public || Web || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://wh.pasta.gg/ Wormhol.es] || A wormhole search engine including effects, statics and recent activity. || Web || | |||
|} | |} | ||