Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Exploration links: Difference between revisions

Template page
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m small link change
Changed formatting to be more in line with other nav boxes. Added a few more exploration links (which can disappear again, if necessary, once the complete rework of the exploration pages is done).
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width=11em cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020;"
{| width="11em" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
!style="border-bottom:1px solid #202020; background:#000000; font-size:13px;"|
[[Image:112 64 4.png|64px]]  <br>
[[Exploration]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; padding: 1px; text-align:center; font-size: 12px; color:white"| Site types:
| style="background-color:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:112 64 4.png|link=]]
|-
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0.4em;" valign="middle" | [[Exploration]]
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Site categories
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Cosmic Anomalies]]<br />
[[Cosmic Signatures]]<br />
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Site types
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
Line 11: Line 18:
[[Ghost Site|Ghost sites]] <br>
[[Ghost Site|Ghost sites]] <br>
[[Ice harvesting|Ice belts]] <br>
[[Ice harvesting|Ice belts]] <br>
[[Ore sites]] <br>
[[Scanning:Scan_Results#Ore_Sites|Ore sites]] <br>
[[Gas cloud harvesting|Gas sites]] <br>
[[Gas cloud harvesting|Gas sites]] <br>
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 25:
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size: 11px; text-align:center;" |
[[Probing In Simple Steps]] <br>
[[Probing In Simple Steps]] <br>
[[Hacking guide]] <br>
[[Hacking 101|Hacking guide]] <br>
[[Exploration combat sites for new players]] <br>
[[Exploration combat sites for new players|New player combat sites]] <br>
|-
|-
|}
|}