Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Exploration links: Difference between revisions

Template page
Changed formatting to be more in line with other nav boxes. Added a few more exploration links (which can disappear again, if necessary, once the complete rework of the exploration pages is done).
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Removed links for cosmic anomalies and cosmic signatures
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0.4em;" valign="middle" | [[Exploration]]
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0.4em;" valign="middle" | [[Exploration]]
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Site categories
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Cosmic Anomalies]]<br />
[[Cosmic Signatures]]<br />
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Site types
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Site types