More actions
m Fixed broken hierarchy and reformatted the information notice so it's two lines. |
|||
| Line 871: | Line 871: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/3-U491#sec 3-U491] | |||
| CL-J9W | |||
| 5-LCI7, VNGJ-U, VVO-R6, Y2-I3W | |||
| AZN-D2, E-PR0S, TR07-S | |||
| 2-F3OE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/3TS-12#sec 3TS-12] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/3TS-12#sec 3TS-12] | ||