More actions
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Item | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Source | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Notes | |||
|- | |||
|30x Angel Diamond tags | |||
|Arch Angel rats | |||
|Mission requires 9.9 standings | |||
|- | |||
|30x Angel Gold tag | |||
|Arch Angel rats | |||
|Mission requires 9.20 standings | |||
|- | |||
|30x Angel Silver tags | |||
|Arch Angel rats | |||
|Mission requires 8.50 standings | |||
|- | |||
|Aquire Machul's Head | |||
|Barkrik System - The Carnival | |||
|This mission may not exist anymore | |||
|- | |||
|Kutill's Data Chip | |||
|Kill Dagras Kutill in Barkrik System - The Carnival | |||
|Prevents you from taking mission from Dagras Kutill. He may not offer it anyways. | |||
|- | |||
|Gist Database Codes | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Legendary Stronghold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bono Zakan Corpse | |||
|[[Maekor's Plantation]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ST 60 Memory Chip | |||
|[[ST 60 Hideout]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kardimo Palettan | |||
|[[Maru Prison Facility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Searcher Drone's Memory Chip | |||
|[[Rogue Drone Blockage]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sispur's Security Camera Logs | |||
|[[Sispur's Estate]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Angel Cartel Scanner Data | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Military Depot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3x Refugees | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Guerilla Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4x Angel Drug Addict Tag | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Guerilla Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Guerilla Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Guerilla Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient Nefantar Sculpture | |||
|[[Nefantar Ruins]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lagtaster Malotoff's Tag | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Military Depot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nanom Bassket's Ship Logs | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Military Depot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rekker's Keycard | |||
|[[Jakela Plantation]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kyan Magdesh's DNA | |||
|Barkrik Asteroid Belt I/1 | |||
|Kyan Magdesh respawns occasionally. | |||
|- | |||
|8x units of Punk ID Slice | |||
|Frigates in various COSMOS sites | |||
|You will easily gather these by looting frigates while collecting other items. | |||
|- | |||
|5x Recruitment Center Data Log | |||
| | |||
|Also needed in [[Caldari COSMOS]] | |||
|- | |||
|Vanir Makono's DNA | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Military Depot]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sample of Septicemic Agent | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Okham's Head | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cracked Keycard | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Transputer Orb | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
|Requires a keycard that is rewarded during this mission chain. But the keycard can be shared. | |||
|- | |||
|2x Angel Simple Trigger Mechanisms | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5x of Republic Pilot | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Norak Pakkul's DNA | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8x Hacker ID Slice | |||
|Elite COSMOS frigates in various sites. | |||
|Loot all elite frigates you encounter while collecting other items. If you don't get enough that way the sites will respawn so you can kill them again. | |||
|- | |||
|Broken ComLink Scanner | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4x Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Guerilla Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Hammer's Personal Effects | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Guerilla Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2x units of Runic Tablet | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3x Mysterious Portal Parts | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
|You will need to destroy the portal three times. There is only one portal so you will need to wait for it to respawn. | |||
|- | |||
|Portable Power Generator | |||
|Belt rats in Uriok system. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Navy Issue Amplifier | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3x Sniper ID Slice | |||
|Angel COSMOS cruisers in various sites. | |||
|Loot few while collecting other items. | |||
|- | |||
|9x Finger Bones | |||
|Belt rats in constellation have a chance to drop. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sadry Damoklet's Head | |||
|[[Contested Minmatar Army Complex]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Additionally you can bring 150x Oxygen and x Small Arms to skip two courier mission. There are also four repeatable missions for minor cash reward and corp standings that require 4x Sleeper Manuscripts, 2x Sleeper Nanite Cluster, one Sleeper Split Cables, 2 Sleeper Foundation Blocks, 2 Angel Spatial Analyzer, | |||
---- | |||
150x Oxygen | 150x Oxygen | ||
* L1 Kraimir Mork | * L1 Kraimir Mork | ||