More actions
| Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
| AZN-D2, E-PR0S, TR07-S | | AZN-D2, E-PR0S, TR07-S | ||
| 2-F3OE | | 2-F3OE | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Pure_Blind/38G6-L#sec 38G6-L] | |||
| ROIR-Y | |||
| G95-VZ, J-CIJV, KLY-C0 | |||
| CL6-ZG, CXN1-Z | |||
| X-7OMU | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/3GK-WS#sec 3GK-WS] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Wicked_Creek/3GK-WS#sec 3GK-WS] | ||