More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Some of the destinations are in low security space. | Some of the destinations are in low security space. | ||
==Destinations== | |||
The time limit to reach the destination is the number of jumps in minutes. The number of jumps given in the table is with the ingame autopilot set to shorter. | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|System | |||
|What | |||
|Points | |||
|Jumps | |||
|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Amarr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charmerout | |||
|Mysterious Probe | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dead End | |||
|Black Monolith | |||
|5 | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Geztic | |||
|Mysterious Shuttle | |||
|4 | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ienakkamon | |||
|The Solitair | |||
|5 | |||
|17 | |||
|Leads through LowSec | |||
|- | |||
|Iyen-Oursta | |||
|Children of Light | |||
|2 | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lanngisi | |||
|SOE Project Discovery Phase One Monument | |||
|3 | |||
|11 | |||
|It is at Lanngisi III - Moon 2 - Sisters of EVE Bureau | |||
|- | |||
|Pashanai | |||
|Pashanai Monument | |||
|2 | |||
|9 | |||
|It is at Pashanai III - Moon 9 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices | |||
|- | |||
|Pator | |||
|Minmatar Sculpture | |||
|2 | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Postouvin | |||
|Kyonoke Research Site | |||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
|Leads through NullSec | |||
|- | |||
|Saminer | |||
|The Traumark Installation | |||
|4 | |||
|19 | |||
|Leads through LowSec | |||
|- | |||
|Shastal | |||
|City of God | |||
|4 | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yrmori | |||
|The Forlorn Hope | |||
|3 | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Rewards== | ==Rewards== | ||