More actions
| Line 947: | Line 947: | ||
| 0-VG7A | | 0-VG7A | ||
| EUU-4N | | EUU-4N | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tribute/03C-SU#sec 03C-SU] | |||
| C8VC-S | |||
| GIH-ZG, K-6SNI, L-VXTK, XD-TOV | |||
| V7-FB4, W-UQA5 | |||
| S8-NSQ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/04-H4M#sec 04-H4M] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Providence/04-H4M#sec 04-H4M] | ||
| Line 1,541: | Line 1,547: | ||
| UC3H-Y | | UC3H-Y | ||
| RD-G2R | | RD-G2R | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/L-1T22#sec L-1T22] | |||
| AZ-UWB | |||
| H-S5BM, OJ-CT4, SHJO-J | |||
| 430-BE, LHJ-2G | |||
| 6UQ-4U | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/L-H07K#sec L-H07K] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Feythabolis/L-H07K#sec L-H07K] | ||